Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ST ANNES STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 7AX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.7%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£77,500
-7.7%
Sold on 8 November 2021
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 18 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 7AX
← Back to All Properties