Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BROOKS MEWS, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8FU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,400
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£87,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,400
+37.5%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Terraced
+£87,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,950
Sold on 28 August 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8FU
← Back to All Properties