Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HEDINGHAM MEWS, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 6ET
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+14.9%
Sold on 10 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£235,000
+30.6%
Sold on 7 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+1.7%
Sold on 16 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+18.0%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 2 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 6ET
← Back to All Properties