Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MARKANT CLOSE, BURY ST EDMUNDS, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
IP32 7LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.2%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£278,000
+117.2%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 1 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP32 7LP
← Back to All Properties