Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, EARLE STREET, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 2AG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+295.7%
Price Change
+£82,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
+295.7%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£82,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,800
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 2AG
← Back to All Properties