Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HARPER MILL, MOSSLEY ROAD, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL6 6QE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,300
Last Sold Price
9 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.6%
Price Change
-£10,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,300
-8.6%
Sold on 9 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 11 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL6 6QE
← Back to All Properties