Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SNELSMOOR LANE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE73 6NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+23.0%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000
+49.5%
Sold on 15 May 2020
Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,000
+106.1%
Sold on 28 August 2013
Detached
+£105,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,995
Sold on 10 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE73 6NQ
← Back to All Properties