Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 803, 122, HIGH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 1AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£390,000
+36.8%
Sold on 27 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+31.0%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,440 from previous sale
Sale #2
£217,560
Sold on 9 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 1AB
← Back to All Properties