15, ST GEORGE CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO31 8GH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+12.4%
Sold on 24 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000+47.0%
Sold on 21 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+35.3%
Sold on 28 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 8 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1