Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, VALE LODGE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 1LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,250
Last Sold Price
25 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.8%
Price Change
-£20,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£55,250
-26.8%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+106.8%
Sold on 29 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 14 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 1LR
← Back to All Properties