Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, BRIDGE STREET, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN25 5ED
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
-1.5%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£325,000
+53.3%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
+5.0%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000
+30.3%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 26 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN25 5ED
← Back to All Properties