Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, TANGMERE ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV2 2PF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£52,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+33.4%
Sold on 7 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£52,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,450
Sold on 3 May 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV2 2PF
← Back to All Properties