Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GORDON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 1AP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£252,500
+50.3%
Sold on 10 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+18.3%
Sold on 27 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+52.7%
Sold on 18 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 5 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 1AP
← Back to All Properties