Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WOODLAND MEWS, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS23 7DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+3.5%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,950
Sold on 12 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS23 7DA
← Back to All Properties