Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, HEWETT ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£331,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.7%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£331,000
+54.7%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£214,000
+16.3%
Sold on 22 June 2015
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,000
+76.9%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 24 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0QP
← Back to All Properties