Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 36, NIGHTINGALE COURT, FLEMING ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
8 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£238,000
+10.7%
Sold on 8 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+32.3%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
-4.1%
Sold on 4 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,500
Sold on 18 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6DD
← Back to All Properties