Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, BEECHCROFT MANOR, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 9NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£360,000
+29.7%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£277,500
+6.8%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,950
+258.6%
Sold on 7 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£187,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 16 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 9NY
← Back to All Properties