Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ASHOVER, SWAY ROAD, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 8LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+41.6%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,500
+18.2%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 3 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 8LP
← Back to All Properties