106, NUTGROVE HALL DRIVE, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA9 5PU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.6%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£164,000+107.6%
Sold on 3 April 2006
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+9.0%
Sold on 29 December 2001
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 9 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1