30, STATION AVENUE, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO36 9BW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£63,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£450,000+16.4%
Sold on 15 February 2018
Other
+£63,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£386,700+180.2%
Sold on 17 April 2007
Other
+£248,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000+3.8%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Other
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 23 December 1997
Other
Sale #1