Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CHESTNUT TREE GROVE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9UQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£106,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+48.6%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Terraced
+£106,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,750
-2.8%
Sold on 23 March 2012
Terraced
-£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+10.6%
Sold on 1 February 2007
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,500
Sold on 4 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9UQ
← Back to All Properties