Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, TIVERTON DRIVE, WEST BROMWICH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B71 1DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£326,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.9%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£326,000
+87.9%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,500
+36.7%
Sold on 22 February 2003
Detached
+£46,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,950
Sold on 25 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B71 1DA
← Back to All Properties