Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, RYTHE COURT, PORTSMOUTH ROAD, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0TE
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2022
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£360,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #8
£360,000
-2.7%
Sold on 2 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£370,000
+60.2%
Sold on 20 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£139,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£231,000
-10.5%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£258,000
+45.4%
Sold on 15 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,500
+22.4%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+128.3%
Sold on 4 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 9 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0TE
← Back to All Properties