63, NARROWBOAT WHARF, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS13 1RE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000+10.8%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000+22.0%
Sold on 30 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 18 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1