Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, KNOWLE GROVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+5.9%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,500
+20.3%
Sold on 18 September 2017
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+58.2%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2PN
← Back to All Properties