Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, LILAC AVENUE, KNUTSFORD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
WA16 0AZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.1%
Price Change
+£103,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+78.1%
Sold on 13 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£103,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,950
+76.1%
Sold on 2 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+29.2%
Sold on 9 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA16 0AZ
← Back to All Properties