Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, AVOCET MEWS, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 2UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.6%
Price Change
+£36,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
+92.6%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,950
+30.1%
Sold on 7 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 13 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 2UA
← Back to All Properties