74, REDCROFT, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH49 3GS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.6%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£89,000+104.6%
Sold on 30 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+2.4%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 20 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1