23, PRIORY WHARF, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH41 5LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£115,000+24.3%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+8.8%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 6 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1