5, DRAYTON ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 9EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.1%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+88.1%
Sold on 1 December 2011
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000+14.8%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,950
Sold on 28 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1