Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, LATCHMERE DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 5DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+25.0%
Sold on 15 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+38.5%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 1 December 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 5DR
← Back to All Properties