Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
276, DYAS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 8TE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.1%
Price Change
+£67,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£191,000
+54.1%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,950
+85.0%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 8TE
← Back to All Properties