54, LADYWELL PROSPECT, SAWBRIDGEWORTH, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM21 9PT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£113,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£113,000-4.2%
Sold on 5 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+168.2%
Sold on 14 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+68.3%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,849 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,151
Sold on 31 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1