224, LITTLE RIDGE AVENUE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN37 7HN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.3%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£435,000+102.3%
Sold on 7 May 2021
Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000+53.6%
Sold on 1 August 2005
Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+125.7%
Sold on 19 June 2001
Detached
+£77,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 4 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1