Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, FEARNLEY MILL DRIVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD5 0RD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,250
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.5%
Price Change
-£45,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£67,250
-40.5%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 9 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD5 0RD
← Back to All Properties