Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WENSLEYDALE PARK, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 2UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£177,000
+23.8%
Sold on 15 January 2018
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+2.1%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+35.9%
Sold on 21 October 2014
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 31 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 2UE
← Back to All Properties