Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HEREFORD ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 7DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£245,000
+0.0%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+14.0%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+56.4%
Sold on 1 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 31 October 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 7DX
← Back to All Properties