Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HAILWOOD, HIGH BRIDGE ROAD, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN11 0QF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,500
+64.1%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,000
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN11 0QF
← Back to All Properties