Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, NEW STREET, CANTERBURY, DOVER, KENT
CT3 2BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+5.6%
Sold on 11 August 2008
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,500
+20.7%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,500
+319.6%
Sold on 30 October 2003
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT3 2BH
← Back to All Properties