Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MONELLAN CRESCENT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 8NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£372,500
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£372,500
+14.6%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 21 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 8NA
← Back to All Properties