Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FREDERICK STREET, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB18 5JJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+47.1%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000
+23.2%
Sold on 3 March 2021
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000
-21.1%
Sold on 28 September 2015
Terraced
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+257.1%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 21 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB18 5JJ
← Back to All Properties