Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SWALLOW DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
-2.7%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£257,000
+40.8%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+49.0%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 15 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8QA
← Back to All Properties