FLAT 2, 50, WINDSOR ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L13 8BD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.7%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£65,000+109.7%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£31,000-52.1%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,750+17.7%
Sold on 9 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 8 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1