Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, AKEMAN STREET, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP23 6AF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+22.4%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,000
+26.3%
Sold on 4 June 2010
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+13.4%
Sold on 19 June 2003
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+11.7%
Sold on 6 June 2002
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP23 6AF
← Back to All Properties