53, BELVEDERE ROAD, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY5 5DF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£127,000+9.5%
Sold on 19 February 2018
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000+173.6%
Sold on 17 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£73,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,400-1.4%
Sold on 13 November 1998
Semi-Detached
-£600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1