Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SHAWCROFT, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 4AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+9.5%
Sold on 19 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+91.1%
Sold on 17 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+10.0%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 4AS
← Back to All Properties