20, ESKDALE AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 5HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£163,000+5.2%
Sold on 4 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950+43.5%
Sold on 20 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1