Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, ST RUMBOLDS COURT, BUCKINGHAM ROAD, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 7BF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.7%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-20.7%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-15.2%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,950
Sold on 17 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 7BF
← Back to All Properties