48, EARLSWOOD CHASE, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS28 8QZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.1%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£300,000+79.1%
Sold on 13 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,500+11.7%
Sold on 23 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000+122.2%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Semi-Detached
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+7.6%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,760 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,740
Sold on 6 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1