Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, NEWTOWN STREET, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB8 0JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.8%
Price Change
-£13,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,000
-16.8%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Terraced
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,950
+84.3%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB8 0JF
← Back to All Properties